07/05/2021 - 02:16 PM
All Sports
Tafadhali ingia ili uweze kucheza
Kandanda
  • 18 Okt (Jumatatu)
  • 19 Okt (Jumanne)
  • 20 Okt (Jumatano)
  • 21 Okt (Alhamisi)
  • 22 Okt (Ijumaa)
  • 23 Okt (Jumamosi)
  • 24 Okt (Jumapili)
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
Fa Cup
163
Alanyaspor SRL
Kayserispor SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
136
Hatayspor Srl
Gaziantep SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
137
Dalian Professional
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Fa Cup
161
Deportivo Alaves SRL
Real Betis Balompie SRL
LaLiga SRL
131
RCD Espanyol Barcelona SRL
Cadiz Cf Srl
LaLiga SRL
129
Venezia Fc Srl
Fiorentina SRL
Serie A SRL
131
Arsenal FC SRL
Crystal Palace SRL
Premier League Srl
130
Taraz Karatau
FK Maktaaral
Pervaya Liga
1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Merani Tbilisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
79
FC Gareji Sagarejo
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Erovnuli Liga 2
79
FC Merani Martvili
FC Rustavi
Erovnuli Liga 2
79
FC WIT Georgia
FC Gagra
Erovnuli Liga 2
79
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
Erovnuli Liga 2
78
Fc Tuapse
Biolog Novokubansk
PFL, South
79
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2
FC Urartu Yerevan 2
First League
155
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Liangjiang
Fa Cup
158
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao Youth Island
Fa Cup
2
Fk Shakhtar Bulat
Fc Kyzylzhar-m
Pervaya Liga
80
Coventry City Reserve
Wigan Athletic
Professional Development League
80
Watford FC
Bristol City
Professional Development League
81
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Persha Liga
149
FC Unirea Dej
AFC Hermannstadt
Liga 2
148
Kfarsoum
Al-Ahly Amman
Jordan 1st Division
78
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al-Arabi
Jordan 1st Division
78
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense
Segunda Division
78
Pescara Calcio
AS Roma
Campionato Primavera 1
80
Fram Larvik
Odds BK 2
2nd Division Group 2
162
Fc Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
PFL, South
78
FK IMT Novi Belgrade
OFK Zarkovo
Prva Liga
150
Kedainiai Nevezis
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
A Lyga
5
CA Paranaense PR
Sao Paulo FC SP
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
79
Spjelkavik IL
Aalesund 2
3rd Division Group 5
81
FC Botosani
AFC Chindia Targoviste
Liga I
163
PFC Montana 1921
Pfk Botev Plovdiv Ii
Second Prof. League
149
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
AL Nahda FC KSA
Division 1
78
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Mladost Lucani
Superliga
164
NK Celje
Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
164
Busaiteen
Al Ittifaq BHR
2nd Division
79
Isa Town
Al Ittihad
2nd Division
78
Arba Minch Kenema
Defence Force FC
Premier League
151
AL Akhdood
AL Jabalain FC
Division 1
78
Bisha Fc
AL Khlood
Division 1
77
FKS Stal Mielec
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
167
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
National League
153
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
National League
149
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
National League
150
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
I Liga
162
APOEL Nikosia
Ethnikos Achnas FC
1st Division
162
SK Brann 2
Os
3rd Division Group 4
81
PAS Lamia 1964
Aris Thessaloniki
Super League 1
163
FC Chernomorets Odessa
Veres Rivne
Premier League
167
AL Shoulla FC
AL Draih
Division 1
77
Deportivo Alaves
Real Betis Seville
LaLiga
196
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
Super Lig
189
Hatayspor Antakya
Gaziantep FK
Super Lig
190
AGF Aarhus
Aalborg BK
Superligaen
162
Djurgardens IF
IF Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
163
Hacken Gothenburg
IFK Norrkoping FK
Allsvenskan
162
GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
Superettan
160
Orgryte IS
Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
161
Osters IF
Vasalunds IF
Superettan
159
FC CSKA 1948
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
First Professional League
158
SC Verl
TSV Havelse
3. Liga
161
FK Senja
Valerenga IF 2
2nd Division Group 1
158
Istanbulspor AS
Tuzlaspor
1. Lig
159
Fc Speyer 09
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
79
Halsen IF
Stroemsgodset 2
3rd Division Group 2
77
Mjoendalen 2
Kraakeroey
3rd Division Group 2
78
Sarpsborg 08 2
Aassiden
3rd Division Group 2
76
Adama City FC
Wolkite City FC
Premier League
136
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
FC Academica Clinceni
Liga I
156
Cercle Brugge
Royal Charleroi SC
U21 Pro League
80
KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem
U21 Pro League
79
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
U21 Pro League
80
Royal Antwerp FC
Sint-Truidense VV
U21 Pro League
80
Royal Excel Mouscron
Rwd Molenbeek Youth
U21 Pro League
79
Waasland Beveren
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
U21 Pro League
80
FC Trollhattan
Skovde AIK
Ettan, Sodra
152
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Nybergsund IL Trysil
3rd Division Group 1
81
SK Traeff
Molde FK 2
3rd Division Group 5
80
Finnsnes IL
Stabaek Fotball 2
3rd Division Group 6
80
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Premier League
155
Vllaznia Shkoder
Dinamo Tirana
Kategoria Superiore
134
FC Volendam
NAC Breda
Eerste Divisie
161
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
162
Jong FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
Eerste Divisie
158
Jong PSV Eindhoven
SC Telstar
Eerste Divisie
159
San Telmo
Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
154
K Beerschot VA
Jeugd Lommel Sk
U21 Pro League
80
KVC Westerlo
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
U21 Pro League
80
Lierse Kempenzonen
KAS Eupen
U21 Pro League
78
RFC Seraing
KMSK Deinze
U21 Pro League
80
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
U21 Pro League
80
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
Primera C
135
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
Primera D Metropolitana
76
Deportivo Muniz
Centro Espanol
Primera D Metropolitana
75
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Argentino de Rosario
Primera D Metropolitana
76
SC Internacional RS
SE Palmeiras SP
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
79
FC Everton
Leeds United Reserve
Premier League 2
81
Show more
  • Orodha ya beti 0